FANDOM


 Saturday

  • 10:00am; The Loud House (US)
  • 10:15am; Patty's World (NK)
  • 10:25am; Gracie The Church Cat (EK)
  • 10:40am: Newzine (NN)
  • 10:45am; SpongeBob SquarePants (US)
  • 11:00am; Star Wars Rebels (US)
  • 11:25am; The Wannabes (US)
  • 11:50am; Rex The Runt (UK)
  • 12:00pm; FINALE: Chart Attack (UEKN)
  • 1:00pm; FINALE: Food Live (EK)
  • 2:00pm; Our World (NZ)
  • 3:00pm; Ch 2 Movies: A Christmas Story 2 (2012) (US)
  • 5:00pm; Nice List (2016) (RM)
  • 5:50pm; The Fright Before Christmas (1979) (US)
  • 6:00pm; El Kadsreian Idol (EK)
  • 8:00pm; RWBY (US)
  • 8:30pm; Welcome to Weird Night
  • 8:40pm; Weird Night: The Fortean Review Year of 2016 (EK)
  • 9:05pm; Weird Night: Strange Days
  • 9:15pm; Weird Night: The Last American Freak Show (1994) (UK)
  • 10:00pm; Weird Night: Strange Days
  • 10:10pm; Weird Night: W.S.H. (1994) (UK)
  • 11:00pm; Weird Night: The Exorcist (US)
  • 11:45pm; Weird Night: Strange Days
  • 11:50pm; Weird Night: Weird Thoughts (NN)
  • 12:30am; Ch 2 Movies: Howling III (1987) (AU)
  • 1:45am; Happy Tree Friends (US)
  • 2:10am; The Grandmother (1970) (US)
  • 2:40am; Ch 2 Movies: Sharknado (2013) (US)
  • 4:10am; Strange Holidays (2015) (EK)
  • 4:55am; Ch 2 Movies: Faust (1994) (CZ) (until at 6:10am)

Sunday

  • 6:10am; Ch 2 Movies: Pee-Wee's Big Adventure (1985) (US)
  • 7:40am; My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic (US)
  • 8:05am; Atomic Puppet (CA)
  • 8:20am; Jamie's Got Tentacles! (EK)
  • 8:35am; Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinijtzu (US)
  • 9:00am; Ch 2 Movies: My Little Pony Equestria Girls - Friendship Games (2015) (US)
  • 10:30am; Ch 2 Sports: English Premier League
  • 2:00pm; FINALE: The Last Warriors (RM)
  • 5:00pm; East (EK)
  • 5:30pm; Single By 30 (US)
  • 6:00pm; El Kadsreian Idol (EK)
  • 8:00pm; Lethal Weapon (US)
  • 9:00pm; Ch 2 Movies: Married to the Mob (1989) (US)
  • 11:00pm; Ch 2 Specials: Naughty or Nice (2015) (NN)
  • 12:05am; FINALE: Good Game Spawn Point (EK)
  • 12:35am; FINALE: Rapdio El Kadsre (EK)

Monday

  • 3:00pm; FINALE: Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir (FR)
  • 3:30pm; School of Rock (US)
  • 4:00pm; Tower Prep (US)
  • 5:00pm; The Studio Floor
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; Christmas Line
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; FINALE: Zaki
  • 8:30pm; FINALE: Police Ten 7 El Kadsre (EK)
  • 9:00pm; FINALE: Monkey Diaries (NK)
  • 9:30pm; FINALE: 21 Guns (RM)
  • 10:30pm; NEW: 12 Deadly Sins (US)
  • 11:00pm; 12 Deadly Sins (US)
  • 11:30pm; FINALE: Music Academy on Live: Jerry Potter
  • 12:35am; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Tuesday

  • 3:00pm; Pretty Cure (JP)
  • 3:30pm; The Next Step (CA)
  • 4:00pm; Tower Prep (US)
  • 5:00pm; Quality Contest (NK)
  • 5:30pm; Neighbours (EK)
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; Christmas Line
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; FINALE: First Dates El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:30pm; FINALE: UnifyArts
  • 9:00pm; FINALE: Pop Vox (NN)
  • 9:30pm; Ch 2 Movies: Evil Angels (1988) (AU)
  • 11:30pm; 12 Deadly Days
  • 12:00am; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Wednesday

  • 3:00pm; Adventure Time (US)
  • 3:15pm; Regular Show (US)
  • 3:30pm; Legendary Dudas (US)
  • 4:00pm; FINALE: Tower Prep (US)
  • 5:00pm; Life on Line (EK)
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; Christmas Line
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; The Big Bang Theory (US)
  • 8:00pm; 2 Broke Girls (US)
  • 8:30pm; FINALE: South Park (US)
  • 9:00pm; FINALE: Harry Enfield's Television Programme (UK)
  • 9:35pm; NEW: X Company (CA)
  • 10:30pm; NEW: 10 Minutes (NK)
  • 10:40pm; Ch 2 Specials: Naughty (2016) (EK)
  • 11:30pm; 12 Deadly Days (US)
  • 12:00am (midnight); Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Thursday

  • 3:00pm; NEW: Voltron: Legendary Defender (US)
  • 3:30pm; FINALE: Henry Danger (US)
  • 4:00pm; NEW: Unnatural History (US)
  • 5:00pm; Ice & Blood (NK)
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; Christmas Line
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; FINALE: Renters El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:00pm; FINALE: Motorway Patrol El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:30pm; Tis The Seasons
  • 9:30pm; FINALE: Unwrapped (RM)
  • 10:30pm; 12 Deadly Days (US)
  • 11:00pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Friday

  • 3:00pm; Supernoobs (CA)
  • 3:15pm; FINALE: Sally Bollywood (AU)
  • 3:30pm; The Killian Curse (NZ)
  • 4:00pm; Unnatural History (US)
  • 5:00pm; News 2
  • 5:30pm; Ch 2 Movies: Bionicle V: Web of Shadows (1985) (VU)
  • 9:00pm; 12 Deadly Days (US)
  • 9:30pm; FINALE: Sword Art Online (JP)
  • 10:00pm; Mystery Train (EK)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.