FANDOM


(Friday)
(Thursday)
Line 44: Line 44:
 
* '''8:00pm;''' News 2
 
* '''8:00pm;''' News 2
 
* '''8:30pm; '''Top Gear El Kadsre (EK)
 
* '''8:30pm; '''Top Gear El Kadsre (EK)
* '''9:30pm; '''The Walking Dead (US)
+
* '''9:30pm; '''The Killing (US)
 
* '''10:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: '''World Snooker
 
* '''10:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: '''World Snooker
 
* '''11:30pm; '''Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
 
* '''11:30pm; '''Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
Line 67: Line 67:
 
* '''8:30pm; '''Prank Academy (US)
 
* '''8:30pm; '''Prank Academy (US)
 
* '''9:00pm; Ch 2 Sports: '''World Snooker
 
* '''9:00pm; Ch 2 Sports: '''World Snooker
* '''10:30pm; '''Monty Python Flying Circus (UK)
+
* '''10:30pm; '''Only Fools and Horses (UK)
 
* '''11:05pm; '''Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
 
* '''11:05pm; '''Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
 
== Friday ==
 
== Friday ==

Revision as of 03:45, April 17, 2019

 Saturday

  • 2:00pm; Chart Attack (UEKN)
  • 3:00pm; Food & Drink El Kadsre (EK)
  • 3:30pm; Mitre 10 D.I.Y. Rescue El Kadsre (EK)
  • 4:30pm; 60 Minutes El Kadsre
  • 5:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 7:30pm; Andrew Taylor - How Wars Begin (NN)
  • 8:00pm; The Civil War (EK)
  • 9:00pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 10:00pm; Ch 2 Specials: A Tribute to Edward Kilroy (EK)
  • 11:45pm; 21 Guns (RM)
  • 12:45pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker

Sunday

  • 12:00pm; Vicnora Eye
  • 12:30pm; Scrutiny
  • 12:55pm; Party Political Broadcast
  • 1:00pm; Materials in Action (RM)
  • 1:25pm; Ch 2 Sports: Sunday Grandstand
  • 5:00pm; Grand Designs El Kadsre (EK)
  • 6:00pm; The Dixon of Dock Green (B&W) (UK)
  • 6:35pm; ANZ Money (EK)
  • 7:15pm; Kingdom of the Ice Bear (EK)
  • 8:10pm; Redemption Song (RM)
  • 9:00pm; In My Defence (NK)
  • 10:20pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 11:25pm; Moviedrome: Devilman (1976) (VR)
  • 1:15am; Rapdio El Kadsre (EK)

Monday

  • 6:00pm; Looney Tunes (US)
  • 6:10pm; G2G (CA)
  • 6:35pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 7:35pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 8:00pm; News 2
  • 8:30pm; Cine Memo (EK)
  • 9:30pm; Power to The Blast (RM)
  • 10:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 11:30pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Tuesday

  • 6:00pm; Looney Tunes (US)
  • 6:10pm; Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir (FR)
  • 6:35pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 7:35pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 8:00pm; News 2
  • 8:30pm; Top Gear El Kadsre (EK)
  • 9:30pm; The Killing (US)
  • 10:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 11:30pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Wednesday

  • 6:00pm; Looney Tunes (US)
  • 6:10pm; Shuriken Sentai Ninninger (JP)
  • 6:35pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 7:35pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 8:00pm; News 2
  • 8:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 9:30pm; Bloodline (US)
  • 10:30pm; Good Game Spawn Point (EK)
  • 11:00pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Thursday

  • 6:00pm; Looney Tunes (US)
  • 6:10pm; Powerpuff Girls Z (JP)
  • 6:35pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 7:35pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 8:00pm; News 2
  • 8:30pm; Prank Academy (US)
  • 9:00pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 10:30pm; Only Fools and Horses (UK)
  • 11:05pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Friday

  • 6:00pm; Looney Tunes (US)
  • 6:10pm; Shugo Chara! (JP)
  • 6:35pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 7:35pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 8:00pm; News 2
  • 8:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 10:00pm; Police Ten 7 (NZ)
  • 10:30pm; Trigger Happy TV (UK)
  • 11:00pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.