FANDOM


(Created page with "== Saturday == * '''6:00am; '''The Open University * '''10:00am; '''Dawn of The Croods (US) * '''10:25am; '''All Hail King Julien (US) * '''10:50am; '''Newzine (SN) * '''11:0...")
 
(Adding categories)
Line 129: Line 129:
 
* '''10:00pm; '''On Patrol (EK)
 
* '''10:00pm; '''On Patrol (EK)
 
* '''11:00pm; '''Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
 
* '''11:00pm; '''Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
  +
[[Category:Fictional TV guide]]
  +
[[Category:TV listings]]
  +
[[Category:Vicnora]]
  +
[[Category:2016]]

Revision as of 23:42, August 7, 2017

 Saturday

  • 6:00am; The Open University
  • 10:00am; Dawn of The Croods (US)
  • 10:25am; All Hail King Julien (US)
  • 10:50am; Newzine (SN)
  • 11:00am; Chart Attack (UEKN)
  • 12:00pm (midday); The Fishing Show (EK)
  • 12:30pm; The Pet Doctor (NK)
  • 1:00pm; Location, Location, Location El Kadsre (EK)
  • 2:00pm; Flight Centre Travel Show (MH)
  • 2:30pm; Dollars for Sense
  • 3:00pm; Food & Drink El Kadsre (EK)
  • 3:30pm; Mitre 10 D.I.Y. Rescue El Kadsre (EK)
  • 4:30pm; 60 Minutes Vicnora
  • 5:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 7:00pm; News 2
  • 7:30pm; Andrew Taylor - How Wars Begin (SN)
  • 8:00pm; The Civil War (EK)
  • 9:00pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 10:00pm; Ch 2 Specials: A Tribute to Edward Kilroy (EK)
  • 12:05am; 21 Guns (MH)
  • 1:00am; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker

Sunday

  • 6:00am; The Open University
  • 10:00am; My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic (US)
  • 10:25am; Ever After High: True Hearts Day (US)
  • 10:50am; Marvel's Avengers Assemble (US)
  • 11:15am; Austin & Ally (US)
  • 11:40am; Gracie The Church Cat (EK)
  • 12:00pm (midday); Vicnora Eye
  • 12:30pm; Scrutiny
  • 12:55pm; Party Political Broadcast
  • 1:00pm; Materials in Action (MH)
  • 1:25pm; Ch 2 Sports: Sunday Grandstand
  • 5:00pm; Grand Designs El Kadsre (EK)
  • 6:00pm; The Dixon of Dock Green (B&W) (UK)
  • 6:35pm; ANZ Money (EK)
  • 7:15pm; Kingdom of the Ice Bear (EK)
  • 8:10pm; Redemption Song (MH)
  • 9:00pm; In My Defence (NK)
  • 10:20pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 11:25pm; Moviedrome: Devilman (1976) (VU)
  • 1:00am; Rapdio Vicnora

Monday

  • 6:00am; The Open University
  • 11:00am; Program Line Up
  • 2:00pm; Sesame Street (US)
  • 3:00pm; Turbo FAST (US)
  • 3:15pm; Steven Universe (US)
  • 3:30pm; Fuller House (US)
  • 4:00pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; The Blackened Mirror (EK)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; Cine Memo (EK)
  • 8:30pm; Power to The Blast (MH)
  • 9:30pm; Ch 2 Movies: Prison Life (2001) (EK)
  • 11:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 12:30am; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Tuesday

  • 6:00am; The Open University
  • 11:00am; Program Line Up
  • 2:00pm; Sesame Street (US)
  • 3:00pm; Jamie's Got Tentacles! (EK)
  • 3:15pm; Popples (US)
  • 3:30pm; Freaky (NZ)
  • 4:00pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 5:30pm; Neighbours (EK)
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; The Blackened Mirror (EK)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; Police Ten 7 El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:00pm; Country Ave (MH)
  • 8:30pm; Top Gear El Kadsre (EK)
  • 9:30pm; The Walking Dead (US)
  • 10:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 11:30pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Wednesday

  • 6:00am; The Open University
  • 11:00am; Program Line Up
  • 2:00pm; Sesame Street (US)
  • 3:00pm; Regular Show (US)
  • 3:15pm; Adventure Time (US)
  • 3:30pm; Mighty Med (US)
  • 4:00pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; The Blackened Mirror (EK)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; The Big Bang Theory (US)
  • 8:00pm; All New Simpsons (US)
  • 8:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 9:30pm; Bloodline (US)
  • 10:30pm; Good Game Vicnora
  • 11:00pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Thursday

  • 6:00am; The Open University
  • 11:00am; Program Line Up
  • 2:00pm; Sesame Street (US)
  • 3:00pm; Dinotrux (US)
  • 3:30pm; Talia in the Kitchen (US)
  • 4:00pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; The Blackened Mirror (EK)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; Motorway Patrol El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:00pm; Renters El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:30pm; That's What We Call Television (MH)
  • 9:00pm; Prank Academy (US)
  • 9:30pm; Code Black (US)
  • 10:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 11:30pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Friday

  • 6:00am; The Open University
  • 11:00am; Program Line Up
  • 2:00pm; Sesame Street (US)
  • 3:00pm; George of The Jungle (CA)
  • 3:15pm; Scream Street (UK)
  • 3:30pm; Game Shakers (US)
  • 4:00pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; The Blackened Mirror (EK)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; Crack Creek (MH)
  • 8:00pm; Public Eye
  • 8:30pm; Gardeners El Kadsre (EK)
  • 9:00pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 10:00pm; On Patrol (EK)
  • 11:00pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.