FANDOM


(Saturday)
(Adding categories)
Line 92: Line 92:
 
[[Category:TWO2]]
 
[[Category:TWO2]]
 
[[Category:Lists]]
 
[[Category:Lists]]
  +
[[Category:Television]]

Revision as of 05:53, December 25, 2017

 Saturday

  • 10:00am; Wild Kratts (US)
  • 10:25am; All Hail King Julien (US)
  • 10:50am; Newzine (NN)
  • 11:00am; Chart Attack (UEKN)
  • 12:00pm (midday); The Fishing Show (EK)
  • 12:30pm; The Pet Doctor (NK)
  • 1:00pm; Location, Location, Location El Kadsre (EK)
  • 2:00pm; Flight Centre Travel Show (RM)
  • 2:30pm; Dollars for Sense
  • 3:00pm; Food & Drink El Kadsre (EK)
  • 3:30pm; Mitre 10 D.I.Y. Rescue El Kadsre (EK)
  • 4:30pm; 60 Minutes El Kadsre
  • 5:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 7:30pm; Andrew Taylor - How Wars Begin (NN)
  • 8:00pm; The Civil War (EK)
  • 9:00pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 10:00pm; Ch 2 Specials: A Tribute to Edward Kilroy (EK)
  • 12:05am; 21 Guns (RM)
  • 1:00am; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker

Sunday

  • 10:00am; My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic (US)
  • 10:25am; Ever After High: True Hearts Day (US)
  • 10:50am; Marvel's Avengers Assemble (US)
  • 11:15am; The Next Step (CA)
  • 11:40am; Gracie The Church Cat (EK)
  • 12:00pm (midday); Vicnora Eye
  • 12:30pm; Scrutiny
  • 12:55pm; Party Political Broadcast
  • 1:00pm; Materials in Action (RM)
  • 1:25pm; Ch 2 Sports: Sunday Grandstand
  • 5:00pm; Grand Designs El Kadsre (EK)
  • 6:00pm; The Dixon of Dock Green (B&W) (UK)
  • 6:35pm; ANZ Money (EK)
  • 7:15pm; Kingdom of the Ice Bear (EK)
  • 8:10pm; Redemption Song (RM)
  • 9:00pm; In My Defence (NK)
  • 10:20pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 11:25pm; Moviedrome: Devilman (1976) (VR)
  • 1:00am; Rapdio El Kadsre (EK)

Monday

  • 6:00pm; Sonic X (JP)
  • 6:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 7:30pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 8:00pm; News 2
  • 8:30pm; Cine Memo (EK)
  • 9:30pm; Power to The Blast (RM)
  • 10:30pm; Ch 2 Movies: Prison Life (2001) (EK)
  • 12:30am; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 1:30am; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Tuesday

  • 6:00pm; Winx Club (IT)
  • 6:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 7:30pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 8:00pm; News 2
  • 8:30pm; Top Gear El Kadsre (EK)
  • 9:30pm; The Walking Dead (US)
  • 10:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 11:30pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Wednesday

  • 6:00pm; Game Over (US)
  • 6:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 7:30pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 8:00pm; News 2
  • 8:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 9:30pm; Bloodline (US)
  • 10:30pm; Good Game Spawn Point (EK)
  • 11:00pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Thursday

  • 6:00pm; Freaky (NZ)
  • 6:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 7:30pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 8:00pm; News 2
  • 8:30pm; That's What We Call Television (RM)
  • 9:00pm; Prank Academy (US)
  • 9:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 10:30pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Friday

  • 6:00pm; Kamen Rider W (JP)
  • 6:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 7:30pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 8:00pm; News 2
  • 8:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: World Snooker
  • 10:00pm; On Patrol (EK)
  • 11:00pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.