FANDOM


 Saturday

  • 10:00am; The Loud House (US)
  • 10:15am; Patty's World (NK)
  • 10:25am; Gracie The Church Cat (EK)
  • 10:40am: Newzine (NN)
  • 10:45am; SpongeBob SquarePants (US)
  • 11:00am; Star Wars Rebels (US)
  • 11:25am; Victorious (US)
  • 11:50am; Rex The Runt (UK)
  • 12:00pm (midday); Chart Attack (UEKN)
  • 1:00pm; FINALE: Vicnora Eye
  • 2:00pm; Our World (NZ)
  • 3:00pm; Ch 2 Movies: Alone for Christmas (2013) (US)
  • 5:00pm; 60 Minutes El Kadsre (EK)
  • 6:00pm; El Kadsreian Idol (EK)
  • 8:00pm; Robotman vs. Technic Heroes (EK)
  • 8:40pm; RWBY (US)
  • 9:00pm; Escape The Night (US)
  • 9:30pm; Package Deal (CA)
  • 10:00pm; Ch 2 Movies: Wild Target (2010) (UK)
  • 12:05am; The Exorcist (US)

Sunday

  • 10:00am; My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic (US)
  • 10:25am; Atomic Puppet (CA)
  • 10:40am; Jamie's Got Tentacles! (EK)
  • 10:55am; Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinijtzu (US)
  • 11:20am; Paradise Run Vicnora
  • 11:45am; Gracie The Church Cat (EK)
  • 12:00pm (midday); FINALE: The Month in Fishing
  • 12:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: English Premier League
  • 3:00pm; English Premier League Extra
  • 3:30pm; FINALE: Ethel The Frog
  • 4:30pm; The Last Warriors (RM)
  • 6:00pm; El Kadsreian Idol (EK)
  • 8:00pm; Lethal Weapon (US)
  • 9:00pm; Y2K (EK)
  • 10:00pm; Ch 2 Movies: Identity (2003) (US)
  • 11:50pm; Good Game Spawn Point (EK)
  • 12:20am; Rapdio El Kadsre (EK)

Monday

  • 3:00pm; Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir (FR)
  • 3:30pm; FINALE: AwesomenessTV (US)
  • 4:00pm; NEW: Tower Prep (US)
  • 5:00pm; The Studio Floor
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; Zaki
  • 8:30pm; Police Ten 7 El Kadsre (EK)
  • 9:00pm; Monkey Diaries (NK)
  • 9:30pm; 21 Guns (RM)
  • 10:30pm; FINALE: Crossing Lines (FR)
  • 11:30pm; Music Academy on Live: Ziggy Zaggy
  • 12:35am; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Tuesday

  • 3:00pm; The Deep (AU)
  • 3:30pm; The Next Step (CA)
  • 4:00pm; Tower Prep (US)
  • 5:00pm; Quality Contest (NK)
  • 5:30pm; Neighbours (EK)
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; First Dates El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:30pm; UnifyArts
  • 9:00pm; Pop Vox (NN)
  • 9:30pm; Halo The Series (RM)
  • 10:30pm; Twist
  • 11:30pm; FINALE: Camp Camp (US)
  • 11:45pm; FINALE: Bad Internet (US)
  • 12:00am (midnight); Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Wednesday

  • 3:00pm; Adventure Time (US)
  • 3:15pm; Regular Show (US)
  • 3:30pm; FINALE: The Lodge (US)
  • 4:00pm; Tower Prep (US)
  • 5:00pm; Life on Line (EK)
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; The Big Bang Theory (US)
  • 8:00pm; 2 Broke Girls (US)
  • 8:30pm; South Park (US)
  • 9:00pm; Harry Enfield's Television Programme (UK)
  • 9:35pm; Scream Queens (US)
  • 10:30pm; Microserfs (NN)
  • 11:30pm; The DVD Show (EK)
  • 12:00am (midnight); Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Thursday

  • 3:00pm; DreamWorksTV (CA)
  • 3:30pm; Henry Danger (US)
  • 4:00pm; Tower Prep (US)
  • 5:00pm; Ice & Blood (NK)
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; Renters El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:00pm; Motorway Patrol El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:30pm; NEW: Tis The Seasons
  • 9:30pm; NEW: Unwrapped (RM)
  • 10:30pm; The Walking Dead (US)
  • 11:30pm; FINALE: Backwordz
  • 12:25am; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Friday

  • 2:00pm; Sesame Street (US)
  • 3:00pm; Supernoobs (CA)
  • 3:15pm; Sally Bollywood (AU)
  • 3:30pm; Mako Mermaids (AU)
  • 4:00pm; Tower Prep (US)
  • 5:00pm; News 2
  • 5:30pm; Ch 2 Movies: Nova Orbis 2: Return of the Team Miro (VU) (1983)
  • 10:00pm; FINALE: Sword Art Online (JP)
  • 10:30pm; Eating Media Lunch El Kadsre (EK)
  • 11:00pm; Mystery Train (EK)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.