FANDOM


 Saturday

  • 10:00am; The Loud House (US)
  • 10:15am; Patty's World (NK)
  • 10:25am; Gracie The Church Cat (EK)
  • 10:40am: Newzine (NN)
  • 10:45am; SpongeBob SquarePants (US)
  • 11:00am; Star Wars Rebels (US)
  • 11:25am; The Wannabes (US)
  • 11:50am; Rex The Runt (UK)
  • 12:00pm (midday); Heartland (CA)
  • 1:00pm; Vicnora Eye
  • 2:00pm; Our World (NZ)
  • 3:00pm; Dream Gardens
  • 3:30pm; Method Madness
  • 4:00pm; Gas Station Management
  • 4:30pm; Sporting Minds
  • 5:00pm; 60 Minutes El Kadsre (EK)
  • 6:00pm; FINALE: The X Factor Mahri (RM)
  • 8:00pm; Robotman vs. Technic Heroes (EK)
  • 8:40pm; RWBY (US)
  • 9:00pm; Escape The Night (US)
  • 9:30pm; Package Deal (CA)
  • 10:00pm; War & Peace: Back to Canada (2010) (RM)
  • 11:00pm; War & Peace: Fall of Eagles (Part 12) (1974) (UK)
  • 12:10am; The Exorcist (US)

Sunday

  • 10:00am; My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic (US)
  • 10:25am; Atomic Puppet (CA)
  • 10:40am; Jamie's Got Tentacles! (EK)
  • 10:55am; Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinijtzu (US)
  • 11:20am; Paradise Run Vicnora
  • 11:45am; Gracie The Church Cat (EK)
  • 12:00pm (midday); The Month in Fishing
  • 12:30pm; Ch 2 Sports: English Premier League
  • 3:00pm; Step Dave (NZ)
  • 4:00pm; Polly Pocket (US)
  • 4:15pm; Popples (US)
  • 4:30pm; The Last Warriors (RM)
  • 5:30pm; FINALE: Cheeky Monkey (EK)
  • 6:00pm; FINALE: The 100 (US)
  • 6:50pm; FINALE: Supersense (NN)
  • 8:00pm; Lethal Weapon (US)
  • 9:00pm; War & Peace: Blackadder Goes Forth (UK)
  • 9:30pm; War & Peace: Remember This (2015) (EK)
  • 10:30pm; War & Peace: The Longest Day (1962) (B&W) (US)
  • 1:30am; Good Game Spawn Point (EK)
  • 2:00am; Rapdio El Kadsre (EK)

Monday

  • 3:00pm; Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir (FR)
  • 3:30pm; AwesomenessTV (US)
  • 4:00pm; Gossip TV (RM)
  • 4:30pm; Five Dollar Shop (EK)
  • 5:00pm; The Studio Floor
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; The Blackened Mirror (EK)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; Zaki
  • 8:30pm; Police Ten 7 El Kadsre (EK)
  • 9:00pm; Monkey Diaries (NK)
  • 9:30pm; 21 Guns (NN)
  • 10:30pm; Crossing Lines (FR)
  • 11:30pm; Music Academy on Live: Stacy Fox
  • 12:30am; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Tuesday

  • 3:00pm; The Deep (AU)
  • 3:30pm; The Next Step (CA)
  • 4:00pm; The Runner (US)
  • 4:30pm; Foursome (US)
  • 5:00pm; Quality Contest (NK)
  • 5:30pm; Neighbours (EK)
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; The Blackened Mirror (EK)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; First Dates El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:30pm; UnifyArts
  • 9:00pm; Pop Vox (NN)
  • 9:30pm; Halo The Series (RM)
  • 10:30pm; Tilt
  • 11:30pm; Camp Camp (US)
  • 11:45pm; Bad Internet (US)
  • 12:00am (midnight); War & Peace: Britannic (2000) (US)
  • 1:55am; Cultural Agenda

Wednesday

  • 3:00pm; Adventure Time (US)
  • 3:15pm; Regular Show (US)
  • 3:30pm; The Lodge (US)
  • 4:00pm; Happy Hunting
  • 4:30pm; Clue (NN)
  • 5:00pm; Life on Line (EK)
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; The Blackened Mirror (EK)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; The Big Bang Theory (US)
  • 8:00pm; 2 Broke Girls (US)
  • 8:30pm; South Park (US)
  • 9:00pm; War & Peace: Blackadder Goes Forth (UK)
  • 9:35pm; Scream Queens (US)
  • 10:30pm; Microserfs (NN)
  • 11:30pm; The DVD Show (EK)
  • 12:00am (midnight); Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Thursday

  • 3:00pm; DreamWorksTV (CA)
  • 3:30pm; Henry Danger (US)
  • 4:00pm; A Small Objects of Desire (UK)
  • 4:30pm; Results Service
  • 5:00pm; Ice & Blood (NK)
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; The Blackened Mirror (EK)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; Renters El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:00pm; Motorway Patrol El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:30pm; War & Peace: FINALE: Blackadder Goes Forth (UK)
  • 9:05pm; War & Peace: World War 2 (2011) (NK)
  • 11:30pm; The Walking Dead (US)
  • 12:30am; Backwordz
  • 1:30am; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)

Vlokozu Day

  • 3:00pm; Supernoobs (CA)
  • 3:15pm; Star vs. The Forces of Evil (US)
  • 3:30pm; Mako Mermaids (AU)
  • 4:00pm; Friday Frenzy
  • 5:00pm; News 2
  • 5:30pm; Ch 2 Movies: Quest for the Masks (VU) (1981)
  • 9:30pm; Sword Art Online (JP)
  • 10:00pm; Shadowhunters (US)
  • 11:00pm; Eating Media Lunch El Kadsre (EK)
  • 11:30pm; Mystery Train (EK)
  • 1:10am; Cultural Agenda
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.