FANDOM


 Saturday

  • 6:00am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
  • 6:15am; Freaky (NZ)
  • 6:40am; Dinotrux (US)
  • 7:05am; SpongeBob SquarePants (US)
  • 7:20am; Sidekick (CA)
  • 7:35am; Popples (US)
  • 7:50am; NEW: Justice League Action (US)
  • 8:05am; Kong: King of the Apes (US)
  • 8:30am; Lego Bionicle: The Journey to One (DK)
  • 8:55am; Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy (US)
  • 9:20am; The Loud House (US)
  • 9:35am; Camp Lakebottom (CA)
  • 9:50am; Rex The Runt (UK)
  • 10:00am; Exchange Student Zero (AU)
  • 10:25am; The Amazing Extraordinary Friends (NZ)
  • 10:50am; Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir (FR)
  • 11:15am; RETURN: Spotify Chart Attack (UEKN)
  • 12:15pm; RWBY (US)
  • 12:30pm; Channel 2 Movies: Snow Dogs (2002) (US)
  • 2:05pm; First Dates El Kadsre (EK)
  • 3:00pm; Police Ten 7 El Kadsre (EK)
  • 3:30pm; Renters El Kadsre (EK)
  • 4:00pm; Making The Switch (NK)
  • 5:00pm; NEW: Rock Report
  • 5:30pm; That's a Wrap! (EK)
  • 6:00pm; RETURN: America's Funniest Home Videos (US)
  • 6:30pm; Stars In Their Eyes (UK)
  • 7:00pm; Channel 2 Movies: Rango (2011) (US)
  • 9:00pm; Moviedrome: Mad Max II (1981) (AU)
  • 11:10pm; NEW: Rush Hour (US)
  • 12:10am; Channel 2 Mini Series: Channel Zero: Candle Cove (Part 4) (2016) (US)
  • 1:10am; The Day Today (UK)
  • 1:40am; Police Rescue (AU)

Sunday

  • 6:00am; My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic (US)
  • 6:25am; Atomic Puppet (CA)
  • 6:40am; Jamie's Got Tentacles! (EK)
  • 6:55am; Justice League (US)
  • 7:25am; The Adventures of Puss in Boots (US)
  • 7:50am; Heartland (CA)
  • 8:40am; Rex The Runt (UK)
  • 8:50am; Mortified (AU)
  • 9:15am; 18 to Life (CA)
  • 9:40am; The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (US)
  • 10:05am; Rage
  • 12:05pm; Channel 2 Movies: Scooby-Doo! in Where's My Mummy? (2005) (US)
  • 2:00pm; Repco GO! (EK)
  • 2:30pm; Top Gear El Kadsre (EK)
  • 3:30pm; Gardens El Kadsre (EK)
  • 4:00pm; The Shadow (NN)
  • 4:30pm; Single By 30 (US)
  • 5:00pm; Beadle's About (UK)
  • 5:30pm; Mountain Dew On The Edge (EK)
  • 6:30pm; Channel 2 Sports: Aussie Rules
  • 7:30pm; NEW SEASON: The Simpsons (US)
  • 8:00pm; RETURN: Family Guy (US)
  • 8:30pm; NEW: The OA (US)
  • 9:30pm; A Word in Your Era (UK)
  • 10:05pm; Moviedrome: House of Games (1987) (US)
  • 12:00am; Channel 2 Mini Series: Channel Zero: Candle Cove (Part 5) (2016) (US)
  • 1:00am; Street Legal (NZ)
  • 1:45am; The Twilight Zone (B&W) (US)

Monday

  • 10:00am; Channel 2 Schools
  • 12:00pm; NEW: VITV
  • 2:00pm; Violetta (AR)
  • 2:55pm; RWBY Chibi (US)
  • 3:00pm; Skylanders Academy (US)
  • 3:30pm; School of Rock (US)
  • 4:00pm; Health Centre (NK)
  • 4:30pm; Classic Restos (RM)
  • 5:00pm; The Studio Floor
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; Trops (PH)
  • 8:00pm; Only Fools and Horses (UK)
  • 8:35pm; River (UK)
  • 9:40pm; MacGyver (US)
  • 10:40pm; Channel 2 Mini Series: Channel Zero: Candle Cove (Part 6) (2016) (US)
  • 11:40pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
  • 11:45pm; The Late Late Show with James Corden (US)
  • 12:45am; t@gged (US)
  • 1:05am; Prank Academy (US)
  • 1:30am; RETURN: The Open University

Tuesday

  • 10:00am; Channel 2 Schools
  • 12:00pm; VITV
  • 2:00pm; Violetta (AR)
  • 2:55pm; RWBY Chibi (US)
  • 3:00pm; Right Now Kapow (US)
  • 3:30pm; The Next Step (CA)
  • 4:00pm; Flight Centre Travel Show (EK)
  • 4:30pm; Thank You, Roadshow (RM)
  • 5:00pm; Quality Contest (EK)
  • 5:30pm; In The Blood (RM)
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; Street Scene (EK)
  • 8:00pm; That'S Life (RM)
  • 8:30pm; Stranger Things (US)
  • 9:30pm; Paranoid (UK)
  • 10:30pm; Broke (US)
  • 10:45pm; Paranormal Action Squad (US)
  • 11:00pm; Stressed Eric (UK)
  • 11:30pm; Haters Back Off (US)
  • 12:00am; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
  • 12:05am; The Late Late Show with James Corden (US)
  • 1:00am; Vampire Knight (JP)
  • 1:25am; Sing It! (US)
  • 1:50am; The Open University

Wednesday

  • 10:00am; Channel 2 Schools
  • 12:00pm; VITV
  • 2:00pm; Violetta (AR)
  • 2:55pm; RWBY Chibi (US)
  • 3:00pm; Adventure Time (US)
  • 3:15pm; Regular Show (US)
  • 3:30pm; Legendary Dudas (US)
  • 4:00pm; Aldi Ready, Set, Cook (EK)
  • 4:30pm; Activity (NN)
  • 5:00pm; Life on Line (EK)
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; The Big Bang Theory (US)
  • 8:00pm; RETURN: Fair Go El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:30pm; Cuckoo (UK)
  • 9:00pm; Four in The Morning (CA)
  • 9:30pm; X Company (CA)
  • 10:30pm; Bottom (UK)
  • 11:05pm; Robot Chicken (US)
  • 11:20pm; FINALE: 10 Minutes (NK)
  • 11:30pm; Room 101 El Kadsre (EK)
  • 12:00am; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
  • 12:05am; The Late Late Show with James Corden (US)
  • 1:00am; MatPat's Game Lab (US)
  • 1:25am; Republic of Doyle (CA)
  • 2:10am; The Open University

Thursday

  • 10:00am; Channel 2 Schools
  • 12:00pm; VITV
  • 2:00pm; Violetta (AR)
  • 2:55pm; RWBY Chibi (US)
  • 3:00pm; Voltron: Legendary Defender (US)
  • 3:30pm; Girl vs. Boy (NZ)
  • 4:00pm; The Last Warriors (RM)
  • 5:00pm; Ice & Blood (NK)
  • 6:00pm; News 2
  • 6:30pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 7:00pm; The Simpsons (US)
  • 7:30pm; Airport EK (EK)
  • 8:00pm; Redundant (RM)
  • 8:30pm; Perpetual Motion (EK)
  • 9:00pm; A Bit of Fry and Laurie (UK)
  • 9:35pm; Fire in The Blood (EK)
  • 10:30pm; Talking to Myself
  • 10:40pm; April Drive (NK)
  • 11:40pm; The Fall (UK)
  • 12:50am; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
  • 12:55am; The Late Late Show with James Corden (US)
  • 1:55am; Escape The Night (US)
  • 2:20am; The Ranch (US)
  • 2:45am; The Open University

Friday

  • 10:00am; Channel 2 Schools
  • 12:00pm; VITV
  • 2:00pm; Violetta (AR)
  • 2:55pm; RWBY Chibi (US)
  • 3:00pm; Supernoobs (CA)
  • 3:15pm; Mighty Magiswords (US)
  • 3:30pm; The Killian Curse (NZ)
  • 4:00pm; Come Dine with Me El Kadsre (EK)
  • 5:00pm; News 2
  • 5:30pm; Channel 2 Movies: Bionicle IX: The Legend Reborn (1989) (VU/EK)
  • 9:30pm; Channel 2 Documentary: History Moments (2016) (EK)
  • 10:00pm; RETURN: Have I Got News For You El Kadsre
  • 10:30pm; Sword Art Online II (JP)
  • 11:00pm; Brooklyn Nine-Nine (US)
  • 11:30pm; Cultural Agenda (UEKN)
  • 11:35pm; The Late Late Show with James Corden (US)
  • 12:30am; The Young Ones (UK)
  • 1:00am; Package Deal (CA)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.