FANDOM


Monday

  • 7:00am; MorningHair
  • 7:01am; Oscar & Friends (NZ)
  • 7:05am; Magic Box (EK)
  • 7:30am; Parent Time (NN)
  • 7:35am; Fishtronaut (BR)
  • 8:00am; Summer Festival
  • 9:35am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
  • 1:00pm; Down the Shop (NN)
  • 1:30pm; Country Ave (RM)
  • 2:00pm; Jackson's Wharf (NZ)
  • 2:50pm; EYE TV Update
  • 3:00pm; Megaman NT Warrior (JP)
  • 3:30pm; Summer Festival
  • 5:00pm; Beta Records TV (US)
  • 5:30pm; Amanda (AN)
  • 6:00pm; Summer Time
  • 6:30pm; EYE TV News
  • 7:00pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 7:30pm; 3 Siblings (RM)
  • 8:00pm; Neighbours at War El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:30pm; Fail Army (EK)
  • 9:00pm; Package Deal (CA)
  • 9:30pm; Evening Tour 2015
  • 10:00pm; MVP (EK)
  • 11:00pm; Step Dave (NZ)

Tuesday

  • 7:00am; MorningHair
  • 7:01am; Oscar & Friends (NZ)
  • 7:05am; Magic Box (EK)
  • 7:30am; Parent Time (NN)
  • 7:35am; Fishtronaut (BR)
  • 8:00am; Summer Festival
  • 9:35am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
  • 1:00pm; Down the Shop (NN)
  • 1:30pm; Country Ave (RM)
  • 2:00pm; Jackson's Wharf (NZ)
  • 2:50pm; EYE TV Update
  • 3:00pm; Megaman NT Warrior (JP)
  • 3:30pm; Summer Festival
  • 5:00pm; Beta Records TV (US)
  • 5:30pm; Amanda (AN)
  • 6:00pm; Summer Time
  • 6:30pm; EYE TV News
  • 7:00pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 7:30pm; Toa Nui (VO)
  • 8:00pm; Ten 7 Summer El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:30pm; Republic of Doyle (CA)
  • 9:30pm; Evening Tour 2015
  • 10:00pm; Kazoku no Uta (JP)
  • 11:00pm; Creepy Wheels (NN)
  • 11:30pm; Halo: The Series (RM)

Wednesday

  • 7:00am; MorningHair
  • 7:01am; Oscar & Friends (NZ)
  • 7:05am; Magic Box (EK)
  • 7:30am; Parent Time (NN)
  • 7:35am; Fishtronaut (BR)
  • 8:00am; Summer Festival
  • 9:35am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
  • 1:00pm; Down the Shop (NN)
  • 1:30pm; Country Ave (RM)
  • 2:00pm; Jackson's Wharf (NZ)
  • 2:50pm; EYE TV Update
  • 3:00pm; Megaman NT Warrior (JP)
  • 3:30pm; Summer Festival
  • 5:00pm; Beta Records TV (US)
  • 5:30pm; Amanda (AN)
  • 6:00pm; Summer Time
  • 6:30pm; EYE TV News
  • 7:00pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 7:30pm; The Back-Up Plan
  • 8:00pm; Into the Motherhood (NN)
  • 8:30pm; Fugget About It (CA)
  • 9:00pm; Please Like Me (AU)
  • 9:30pm; Evening Tour 2015
  • 10:05pm; Chasing Shadows (UK)
  • 11:05pm; Dirty Soap (VO)

Thursday

  • 7:00am; MorningHair
  • 7:01am; Oscar & Friends (NZ)
  • 7:05am; Magic Box (EK)
  • 7:30am; Parent Time (NN)
  • 7:35am; Fishtronaut (BR)
  • 8:00am; Summer Festival
  • 9:35am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
  • 1:00pm; Down the Shop (NN)
  • 1:30pm; Country Ave (RM)
  • 2:00pm; Jackson's Wharf (NZ)
  • 2:50pm; EYE TV Update
  • 3:00pm; Megaman NT Warrior (JP)
  • 3:30pm; Summer Festival
  • 5:00pm; Beta Records TV (US)
  • 5:30pm; Amanda (AN)
  • 6:00pm; Summer Time
  • 6:30pm; EYE TV News
  • 7:00pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 7:30pm; Come Dine with Me El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:30pm; Love Child (AU)
  • 9:30pm; Evening Tour 2015
  • 10:00pm; The Fall (UK)
  • 11:10pm; Medical Circuit (EK)

Friday

  • 7:00am; MorningHair
  • 7:01am; Oscar & Friends (NZ)
  • 7:05am; Magic Box (EK)
  • 7:30am; Parent Time (NN)
  • 7:35am; Fishtronaut (BR)
  • 8:00am; Summer Festival
  • 9:35am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
  • 1:00pm; Down the Shop (NN)
  • 1:30pm; Country Ave (RM)
  • 2:00pm; Jackson's Wharf (NZ)
  • 2:50pm; EYE TV Update
  • 3:00pm; Megaman NT Warrior (JP)
  • 3:30pm; Summer Festival
  • 5:00pm; Beta Records TV (US)
  • 5:30pm; Amanda (AN)
  • 6:00pm; Summer Time
  • 6:30pm; EYE TV News
  • 7:00pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
  • 7:30pm; QI El Kadsre (EK)
  • 8:00pm; 22 (NN)
  • 8:30pm; Motive (CA)
  • 9:30pm; Evening Tour 2015
  • 10:00pm; EYE TV Movies: Money Train (1995) (US)
  • 12:10am; Rage (EK)

Saturday

  • 7:00am; MorningHair
  • 7:01am; LazyTown (IS)
  • 7:25am; Patty's World
  • 7:35am; H2O: Mermaid Adventures (AU)
  • 8:00am; Gumball (EK)
  • 8:15am; Power Rangers SPD (US)
  • 8:40am; Summer Festival Super
  • 9:15am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
  • 9:40am; The Wannabes (US)
  • 10:05am; Kamen Rider Drive (JP)
  • 10:30am; Chart Attack (UEKN)
  • 11:30am; EYE TV Update
  • 11:40am; Champion of North
  • 12:30pm; East (EK)
  • 1:00pm; Fashion Star (US)
  • 2:00pm; The 1st Question (RM)
  • 4:00pm; Heartland (CA)
  • 5:00pm; For Sundays
  • 5:10pm; Unifylotto (UEKN)
  • 5:20pm; North Scene
  • 5:30pm; Good Game El Kadsre (EK)
  • 6:00pm; Mr. Bean (UK)
  • 6:25pm; Reservoir Hill (NZ)
  • 6:30pm; EYE TV News
  • 7:00pm; A Place in Australia (EK)
  • 7:30pm; Evening Tour 2015
  • 8:00pm; Marvel's Daredevil (US)
  • 9:00pm; EYE TV Movies: Dr. No (1962) (UK)
  • 11:30pm; Rage North

Sunday

  • 7:00am; MorningHair
  • 7:01am; Jewelpet (JP)
  • 7:25am; Detention (US)
  • 7:50am; Sidekick (CA)
  • 8:05am; Jamie's Got Tentacles! (EK)
  • 8:30am; The Super Hero Squad Show (US)
  • 8:55am; Summer Festival Super
  • 9:30am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
  • 9:55am; Tower Prep (US)
  • 10:45am; G2G (AU)
  • 11:10am; Music Station (JP)
  • 12:10pm; The Famous Teddy Z (US)
  • 12:35pm; EYE TV Movies: My Favourite Brunette (B&W) (1947) (US)
  • 2:30pm; EYE TV Sports: Baseball: El Kadsre vs. Alexonia
  • 3:20pm; EYE TV Update
  • 3:30pm; EYE TV Sports: Gillette World Sport (UK)
  • 4:30pm; Designing Worlds (RM)
  • 5:30pm; home* (EK)
  • 6:30pm; EYE TV News
  • 7:00pm; EYE TV Sunday Theatre: Back River Up (2010) (EK)
  • 9:00pm; Evening Tour 2015
  • 9:30pm; Suits (US)
  • 10:30pm; Moviedrome: Tongan Ninja (2002) (NZ)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.