FANDOM


El TV Kadsre 1

  • 6:00am; ABC World News Tonight (United States)
  • 6:30am; Clear Business
  • 7:00am; Breakfast
  • 9:00am; ETVKK
    • 9:00am; SpongeBob SquarePants (G)
    • 9:10am; Dragon Ball GT (PG)
    • 9:35am; Redwall (PG)
    • 9:55am; Sagwa the Chinese Siamese Cat (G)
  • 10:10am; The Morning Show
  • 12:00pm; El TV Kadsre News
  • 12:30pm; Eastenders (M)
  • 1:05pm; Living Britain (G)
  • 1:55pm; Feedback
  • 2:05pm; Stars in Their Eyes (G)
  • 3:00pm; Coronation Street (M)
  • 4:00pm; Hot Source (G)
  • 4:30pm; ICAM (PG)
  • 5:00pm; 1700
  • 6:00pm; El TV Kadsre News
  • 6:30pm; Homegrown (G)
  • 7:00pm; Home and Away (PG)
  • 7:30pm; Rex Hunt's Fishing Adventures (G)
  • 8:00pm; 8:00
  • 9:00pm; Monarch of The Glen (M)
  • 10:05pm; The Kumars at No.42 (M)
  • 10:40pm; El TV Kadsre News
  • 11:10pm; Soccer: European Champions League
  • 1:00am; Infomercials
  • 5:30am; Benny Hinn

El TV Kadsre 2

  • 6:00am; Hour of Power
  • 7:00am; Destiny Television
  • 7:30am; Gethers
    • 7:30am; Floral Magician Mary Bell (G)
    • 7:55am; Charlie Karma and Friends (C)
    • 8:20am; Cindi and Friends (C)
    • 8:35am; Anpanman (C)
  • 9:00am; El TV Kadsre Education
    • 9:00am; For The Juniors
    • 9:20am; Words and Pictures Plus
    • 9:35am; Landmark Shorts
    • 9:45am; Landmark Shorts
    • 9:55am; Our Animals
    • 10:10am; World 2000
    • 10:30am; Watch
    • 10:45am; English Express
  • 11:10am; EKIT2LRN
  • 3:30pm; Asia Pacific Focus
  • 4:00pm; Gardeners EK (G)
  • 4:30pm; Message Stick (G)
  • 5:00pm; EKIT2LRN Extra
  • 5:30pm; Animal Hospital (G)
  • 6:00pm; The Nat King Cole Show (G) (B&W)
  • 6:30pm; Parliament Question Time
  • 7:30pm; Shortland Street (M)
  • 8:00pm; Taste El Kadsre (G)
  • 8:30pm; Going Straight (PG)
  • 9:05pm; V Graham Norton (M)
  • 9:35pm; Murder Call (AV)
  • 10:30pm; El Kadsre Extras
  • 11:30pm; Mondo Rosso (PG)
  • 12:00am; El TV Kadsre Learning Zone (until at 6am)

ETVKK

  • 6:00am; You and Me (P)
  • 6:25am; Thomas The Tank Engine (G)
  • 6:30am; Johnson and Friends (P)
  • 6:40am; The Care Bears Family (G)
  • 7:05am; Pingu (P)
  • 7:10am; Elmo's World (P)
  • 7:25am; Bumble (P)
  • 7:50am; Bob the Bulider (G)
  • 8:00am; Fimbles (P)
  • 8:25am; The Book Place (C)
  • 8:55am; Pingu (P)
  • 9:00am; Angelina Ballerina (G)
  • 9:25am; Clifford the Big Red Dog (C)
  • 9:50am; ETVKK Education
    • 9:50am; Real Life Design
    • 10:10am; Watch
    • 10:30am; Scientific Eye
    • 10:45am; Megamaths
    • 11:05am; Landmark Shorts
    • 11:15am; World 2000
    • 11:35am; English Express
  • 12:00pm; In The Box (C)
  • 12:30pm; Totally Wild (C)
  • 1:00pm; Worzel Gummidge (G)
  • 1:30pm; Hi-5 (P)
  • 2:00pm; Cuckoo (C)
  • 2:30pm; The Baskervilles (G)
  • 2:55pm; The Transformers (G)
  • 3:10pm; Monster Jam (G)
  • 3:20pm; Cheez TV
    • 3:25pm; Sagwa, the Chinese Siamese Cat (G) (Episode 13: "Cats of a Different Class")
    • 3:40pm; Beyblade (G)
    • 4:05pm; Toad Patrol (G) (Episode 24: "The Sacrifice")
    • 4:30pm; Pole Position (G) (Episode 6: "The Thirty-Nine Stripes")
    • 4:55pm; Redwall (PG) (Episode 16: "Where the Little Folk Go")
    • 5:20pm; Animation Station (G)
  • 5:35pm; The Red Green Show (PG)
  • 6:00pm; Maximum Exposure (PG)
  • 6:30pm; Newsround
  • 6:59pm; Handover to El TV Kadsre 3 and El TV Kadsre 4

El TV Kadsre 3

  • 7:00pm; 60 Seconds
  • 7:01pm; Jackass (M)
  • 7:30pm; Police Ten 7 (M)
  • 8:00pm; World's Most Amazing Videos (PG)
  • 8:29pm; 60 Seconds
  • 8:30pm; Boomtown (AV)
  • 9:30pm; Steinlager SportsCafe (M)
  • 10:30pm; The Head (M)
  • 10:59pm; 60 Seconds
  • 11:00pm; Black Books (M)
  • 11:35pm; The Late Show with David Letterman (M)
  • 12:30am; El TV Kadsre Learning Zone (until at 6am)

El TV Kadsre 4

  • 7:00pm; World News Tonight
  • 7:30pm; All The Russia - Once Upon a Time (M)
  • 8:30pm; Days That Shook The World (PG)
  • 9:30pm; Cold War Kids (M)
  • 10:10pm; Inspector Rex (M) (Austria)
  • 11:05pm; Professional Foul (G)
  • 12:30am; El TV Kadsre Learning Zone (until at 6am)

Langu Television

  • 6:00am; Joyce Meyer
  • 6:30am; Telstra Business (New Zealand)
  • 7:00am; TVNZ Breakfast (New Zealand)
  • 9:00am; CCTV Xinwen Lianbo (China)
  • 9:30am; NHK Newsline (Japan)
  • 10:00am; Good Morning (New Zealand)
  • 12:00pm; TVNZ One News Midday (New Zealand)
  • 12:30pm; Fresh (G)
  • 1:00pm; Crossroads (PG)
  • 1:30pm; Manten (G) (Japan)
  • 2:00pm; Water Rats (M)
  • 3:00pm; ETVKK
    • 3:00pm; Floral Magician Mary Bell (G)
    • 3:25pm; WNTV
  • 5:00pm; Te Karere (New Zealand)
  • 5:15pm; Feedback
  • 5:25pm; How's Life? (G)
  • 6:00pm; TVNZ One News (New Zealand)
  • 7:00pm; Holmes (New Zealand)
  • 7:30pm; Fair Go (New Zealand)
  • 8:00pm; Friends (PG) (South Korea)
  • 9:00pm; Street Legal (M)
  • 10:00pm; SKA TV (PG)
  • 11:00pm; TVNZ One News (New Zealand)
  • 11:30pm; Lions Red SportsCafe (AO)
  • 12:30am; BBC World (until at 6am)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.