FANDOM


El TV Kadsre 1

  • 6:00am; ETVKK on El TV Kadsre 1
    • 6:00am; Wild Kratts (C)
    • 6:25am; Power Rangers Ninja Steel (G)
  • 6:50am; Breakfast Weekend
  • 9:00am; Insiders
  • 10:00am; Offsiders
  • 10:30am; The World This Week
  • 11:00am; Compass
  • 11:30am; Songs of Praise
  • 12:00pm; Eastenders (M)
  • 1:00pm; Gardeners EK (G)
  • 1:30pm; The Power of The Glory (PG)
  • 2:30pm; Susie Zerio's Home Delivery (M)
  • 3:00pm; The Recording Studio (PG)
  • 4:00pm; El TV Kadsre Sports: Rugby World Cup 2019
  • 6:00pm; El TV Kadsre News
  • 6:30pm; 60 Minutes
  • 7:30pm; The Pool (PG)
  • 8:30pm; Sunday El Kadsre
  • 9:30pm; El TV Kadsre 1 Sunday Theatre: Dream House (2011) (AV)
  • 11:20pm; Glitch (M)
  • 12:20am; Infomercials
  • 5:30am; El TV Kadsre Early Morning News

El TV Kadsre 2

  • 6:00am; Hour of Power with Bobby Schuller
  • 7:00am; Enjoying Everyday Life: Joyce Meyer
  • 7:30am; In Touch with Charles Stanley
  • 8:30am; Impact for Life
  • 9:00am; Legacy TV with John Faiz
  • 9:30am; Life TV with Paul De Long
  • 10:00am; Hitchcock Presents: The Lady Vanishes (1938) (PG) (B&W)
  • 11:50am; Talking Pictures: Alfted Hitchcock (PG)
  • 12:30pm; El TV Kadsre Sports: Rugby World Cup 2019
  • 5:00pm; Animals in Love (G)
  • 6:00pm; El TV Kadsre Sports: Golf - PGA Tour
  • 7:00pm; Horizon
  • 8:00pm; Dragons' Den El Kadsre (M)
  • 9:00pm; Doc Martin (M)
  • 10:00pm; The Mash Report (M)
  • 10:30pm; Love in The Countryside (G)
  • 11:30pm; El TV Kadsre Sports: Rugby World Cup 2019 (continueds)
  • 2:00am; El TV Kadsre 24
  • 5:00am; Hillsong TV
  • 5:30am; Impact for Life

El TV Kadsre 3

  • 6:00pm; Zumbo's Just Desserts (PG)
  • 6:55pm; Angry Kid (AO)
  • 7:00pm; The Kick (AO)
  • 9:00pm; Robot Chicken (AO)
  • 9:15pm; PewDiePie (M)
  • 9:30pm; Life's a Zoo (M)
  • 9:55pm; Blokesworld (AO)
  • 10:55pm; Super Mario Logan (M)
  • 11:10pm; Angry Kid (AO)
  • 11:15pm; The Sunday Night Horror: Final Destination 5 (AV) (2011)
  • 1:00am; Good Girls (M)
  • 1:50am; Kill la Kill (M)
  • 2:15am; Kill la Kill (M)
  • 2:40am; El TV Kadsre 24 (until at 6pm)

El TV Kadsre 4

  • 6:00pm; Top Gear Canada (PG)
  • 7:00pm; El TV Kadsre Proms 2019
  • 8:30pm; Arena (M)
  • 10:00pm; Secret Knowledge (G)
  • 10:30pm; What Do Artists Do All Day? (G)
  • 11:00pm; Family Business (M)
  • 12:00am; El TV Kadsre 24 (until at 6pm)

El TV Kadsre 5

  • 6:00am; Joyce Meyer
  • 6:30am; ETVKPS on El TV Kadsre 5
    • 6:30am; Kiddyzuzaa Land (G)
    • 6:45am; Paw Patrol (C)
  • 7:00am; ETVKK on El TV Kadsre 5
    • 7:00am; Akazukin Chacha (G)
    • 7:25am; We Are Triplets (G)
    • 7:40am; Idol Warrior Miracle Tunes (G)
    • 8:05am; What Now? (G)
  • 10:05am; Music Station (G)
  • 11:00am; El TV Kadsre 5 Morning Movie: Sling Blade (1996) (M)
  • 12:50pm; Rex the Runt (PG)
  • 1:00pm; Home and Away Omnibus (PG)
  • 3:30pm; Cooking 80/20 (G)
  • 4:00pm; Talking Pictures (G)
  • 4:30pm; Gadgets (G)
  • 5:00pm; Zoo Diaries (G)
  • 5:30pm; Flavors of Italy (G)
  • 6:00pm; TVNZ 1 News
  • 7:00pm; Hyundai Country Calendar (G)
  • 7:30pm; TVNZ Sunday
  • 8:30pm; Sunday Japanese Drama: The Third Murder (2017) (AV)
  • 10:50pm; El TV Kadsre Sports: Rugby World Cup 2019 (continued)
  • 1:00am; Infomercials (until at 6am)

ETVKK

  • 6:00am; ETVKK Jr.
    • 6:00am; Disney's The Little Mermaid (G)
    • 6:30am; Sesame Street (P)
    • 7:00am; Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps (C)
    • 7:30am; Simsala Grimm (C)
    • 8:00am; Princess Sissi (G)
    • 8:30am; Transformers: Rescue Bots Academy (C)
    • 9:00am; Eckhart (G)
    • 9:30am; Johnny and the Sprites (P)
    • 10:00am; Angelina Ballerina (2002 series) (G)
    • 10:30am; Underground Ernie (C)
  • 11:00am; SpongeBob SquarePants (G)
  • 11:30am; Akazukin Chacha (G)
  • 12:00pm; The Raccoons (G)
  • 12:30pm; Thomas & Friends (G)
  • 1:00pm; Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi (G)
  • 1:30pm; The Transformers (G)
  • 2:00pm; Hilda (G)
  • 2:30pm; Sagwa the Chinese Siamese Cat (G)
  • 3:00pm; Always a Witch (PG)
  • 3:20pm; Toad Patrol (G)
  • 3:45pm; Silverwing (PG)
  • 4:10pm; After School Club (G)
  • 5:00pm; The Voice of Mix to Life (G)
  • 6:00pm; Home and Away: The Early Years (PG)
  • 6:30pm; Offline TV (G)
  • 7:00pm; The Wonderful World of Disney: Monster Inc. (2001) (G)
  • 9:00pm; 13 Reasons Why (M)
  • 9:55pm; The Red Green Show (PG)
  • 10:20pm; King of the Hill (M)
  • 10:45pm; Malcolm in The Middle (PG)
  • 11:10pm; Father Ted (M)
  • 11:35pm; The Office (U.S.) (M)
  • 12:00am; The Simpsons (M)
  • 12:25am; Filthy Rich & Catflap (M)
  • 12:55am; Bottom (M)
  • 1:25am; Tripping the Rift (M)
  • 1:50am; Only Fools and Horses (M)
  • 2:20am; Code Geass (M)
  • 2:45am; Soul Eater (M)
  • 3:10am; Kill la Kill (M)
  • 3:35am; Top Gear UK (M)
  • 4:20am; RWBY (PG)
  • 4:45am; Jem (G)
  • 5:10am; Yu-Gi-Oh! VRAINS (PG)
  • 5:35am; Tomorrow's Nadja (G)

ETVKPS





El TV Kadsre 4K

Kidzone





Family

  • 4:00pm; Supermarket Sweep El Kadsre (G)
  • 4:25pm; Meet the Locals
  • 4:30pm; Location, Location, Location (G)
  • 4:55pm; Meet the Locals
  • 5:00pm; Nature of Things (G)
  • 6:00pm; Home and Away: The Early Years (PG)
  • 6:25pm; Meet the Locals
  • 6:30pm; Cover Story (PG)
  • 7:25pm; Meet the Locals
  • 7:30pm; Tanglin (PG)
  • 7:55pm; Meet the Locals
  • 8:00pm; Making The Switch (G)
  • 8:25pm; Meet the Locals

Showcase

  • 8:30pm; Showcase Presents: Madame Butterfly
  • 10:30pm; Midsomer Murders (AV)
  • 11:50pm; EK Directs

Caution

  • 12:00am; The Midnight Movies: Dead 7 (2016) (AV)
  • 1:40am; Happy Tree Friends (AV)
  • 1:45am; The Eric Andre Show (AO)
  • 2:00am; Lethal Weapon (AV)
  • 2:45am; The Ren and Stimpy Show (PG)
  • 3:00am; Close
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.