FANDOM


El TV Kadsre 1

  • 6:00am; Disney Club
    • 6:00am; The Lion Guard
    • 6:25am; Austin & Ally
    • 6:50am; Forky Asks a Question
  • 7:00am; Breakfast Weekend
  • 11:00am; How Not To Get Cancer
  • 12:00pm; The Job Interview
  • 1:00pm; Father Brown
  • 3:00pm; National Geographic on El TV Kadsre 1
  • 4:00pm; QI
  • 4:30pm; Landline Winter
  • 5:00pm; El TV Kadsre Sports: Baseball - EKBL Series
  • 7:00pm; El TV Kadsre News
  • 7:30pm; Bushfires Down Under
  • 8:00pm; 60 Minutes
  • 9:00pm; Sunday Presents: City of Tiny Lights (2017)
  • 11:15pm; Doc Martin
  • 12:15am; Motorbike Cops
  • 12:40am; Infomercials
  • 5:30am; El TV Kadsre Early Morning News

El TV Kadsre 2

  • 6:00am; Hour of Power
  • 7:00am; DEF II
    • 7:00am; Kodocha
    • 7:25am; Kodocha
    • 7:50am; Fred's Head
    • 8:15am; Reportage
    • 8:45am; Animation Station
    • 8:55am; Toon Jukebox
    • 9:00am; 13 Reasons Why
    • 9:45am; My Life Me
    • 10:00am; Rage Retro Month
  • 12:00pm; Icelandic Walk
  • 1:00pm; Legends of Opera
  • 2:00pm; Discovering Film: Cary Grant
  • 2:55pm; Endeavour
  • 3:30pm; El TV Kadsre Sports: Grandstand
  • 6:00pm; Sunday Arts
  • 7:00pm; The Casketeers
  • 7:30pm; Vera
  • 9:30pm; Re: Joyce!
  • 10:45pm; Pure
  • 11:45pm; Catch 22
  • 12:40am; El TV Kadsre 24
  • 3:00am; The Open University on El TV Kadsre 2
  • 5:00am; In Touch

El TV Kadsre 3

  • 6:00pm; Family Guy
  • 6:30pm; Back to Life
  • 7:00pm; Angry Kid
  • 7:05pm; Toddlers Make You LOL
  • 8:05pm; El TV Kadsre 3 Movies: The Horse Whisperer (1998)
  • 10:55pm; Angry Kid
  • 11:00pm; The Russell Howard Hour
  • 12:05am; The Sunday Night Horror: A Nightmare on Elm Street 2 (1985)
  • 1:55am; Angry Kid
  • 2:00am; Rage Retro Month
  • 4:00am; El TV Kadsre 24 (until at 6pm)

El TV Kadsre 4

  • 6:00pm; Borgen (Denmark)
  • 7:00pm; Icelandic Walk
  • 8:00pm; Fake or Fourtne?
  • 9:00pm; Arena
  • 10:00pm; Sunday European Cinemas: Raw (2016) (France)
  • 12:45am; Borgen (Denmark)
  • 1:45am; El TV Kadsre 24 (until at 6pm)

El TV Kadsre 5

  • 6:00am; Joyce Meyer
  • 6:30am; ETVKPS
    • 6:30am; Bluey
    • 6:40am; Puppy Dog Pals
    • 6:55am; Angelina Ballerina: The Next Steps
  • 7:10am; ETVKK
    • 7:10am; Ultraman Tiga
    • 7:35am; Mega Man: Fully Charged
    • 8:00am; What Now? (New Zealand)
    • 10:00am; ETVKK Movies: Mole Miner: Quartz Madness! (2003)
    • 11:35am; K-on!
  • 12:00pm; Sunday Japon (Japan)
  • 1:30pm; Run (South Korea)
  • 2:55pm; Family Sundays
  • 3:00pm; Kevin Can Wait
  • 3:30pm; Well-Intended Love (China)
  • 4:20pm; Rex the Runt
  • 4:30pm; The Happi House
  • 5:00pm; Judge Faith
  • 5:30pm; The World According to Jeff Goldblum
  • 6:00pm; TVNZ 1 News (New Zealand)
  • 7:00pm; Amazing Saturday (South Korea)
  • 9:00pm; Sunday Japanese Drama: Laplace's Witch (2018) (Japan)
  • 11:00pm; One Spring Night (South Korea)
  • 12:00am; Take Two
  • 12:50am; Rage Retro Month
  • 2:50am; JapaNews 24
  • 5:30am; Impact for Life

ETVKK

  • 6:00am; ETVKK Jr.
    • 6:00am; Bananas in Pyjamas
    • 6:10am; TroTro
    • 6:15am; Wishbone
    • 6:40am; Transformers: Rescue Bots
    • 6:55am; Angelina Ballerina
  • 7:10am; Recess
  • 7:25am; Seven and Me
  • 7:40am; Redwall
  • 8:05am; What Now? El Kadsre
  • 10:00am; Marvel Hero Project
  • 10:25am; Good Mythical Morning
  • 10:55am; Hunter Street
  • 11:20am; The Sleepover Club
  • 11:45am; Odd Squad
  • 12:00pm; National Geographic on ETVKK
  • 1:00pm; ETVKK Movies: Shaun the Sheep Movie (2015)
  • 2:50pm; Toad Patrol
  • 3:15pm; Lloyd in Space
  • 3:40pm; Zak Storm
  • 4:05pm; The Legends of Treasure Island
  • 4:30pm; Trollhunters
  • 4:55pm; RWBY Chibi
  • 5:00pm; Doctor Who
  • 6:00pm; Top Gear El Kadsre
  • 7:00pm; Roman Atwood's Day Dreams
  • 7:30pm; ETVKK Movies: The Transformers: The Movie (1986)
  • 9:30pm; Toon Jukebox - Dance Monkey by Tones and I
  • 9:35pm; Pop Team Epic
  • 10:00pm; Dragon Ball Z
  • 10:30pm; Kamen Rider: Dragon Knight
  • 11:00pm; The Red Green Show
  • 11:25pm; Only Fools and Horses
  • 11:55pm; Not The Nine o'Clock News
  • 12:25am; Top Gear UK
  • 1:25am; Fast Forward
  • 2:15am; Oddity Archive
  • 2:45am; Queer as Folk
  • 3:30am; J-Pop Festival
  • 4:00am; My Hero Academia
  • 4:25am; Kevin Spencer
  • 4:50am; Rex The Runt
  • 5:00am; Le Piaf
  • 5:05am; Eliot Kid
  • 5:20am; Shaun The Sheep
  • 5:30am; The Casagrandes
  • 5:45am; Alf Tales (until at 6:10am)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.