FANDOM


El TV Kadsre 1

  • 6:00am; Weekend Breakfast
  • 8:00am; Joyce Meyer
  • 8:30am; Benny Hinn
  • 9:00am; Arts and Minds
  • 9:30am; Ford Rugby Report
  • 10:00am; Into The Unknown
  • 10:30am; Fifa TV
  • 11:00am; El TV Kadsre World of Sport: Motorsports Asia
  • 12:00pm; El TV Kadsre World of Sport - Rugby: Theorysonic Super 12
  • 4:30pm; Media Television
  • 5:00pm; Who Dares Wins
  • 5:30pm; Above and Below
  • 6:00pm; El TV Kadsre News
  • 6:30pm; Shipwreck
  • 7:00pm; Target
  • 7:30pm; 20/20
  • 8:30pm; El TV Kadsre Movies: The Chamber (1996)
  • 10:55pm; Later with Jools Holland
  • 11:55pm; Home Front
  • 12:30am; Infomercials
  • 5:30am; El TV Kadsre Early Morning News

El TV Kadsre 2

  • 7:00am; Gethers
    • 7:00am; Wacky World of Tex Avery
    • 7:25am; The Littl' Bits
    • 7:50am; Bumble
    • 8:10am; Hime-chan's Ribbon
    • 8:35am; The New Adventures of Black Beauty
  • 9:00am; Pukana
  • 10:00am; Waka Huia Spring Series
  • 11:00am; Marae
  • 12:00pm; It Ain't Half Hot Mum
  • 12:35pm; Unicef News
  • 1:05pm; Sunday Afternoon
  • 4:40pm; The Last Word
  • 5:00pm; Euronews
  • 6:00pm; El TV Kadsre World of Sport - Soccer: Scotland Cup
  • 8:00pm; BBC Report: Stolen Hearts
  • 9:00pm; Sunday Premiere: Girls Town (1996)
  • 10:30pm; Red Dwarf
  • 11:00pm; Spotlight
  • 11:30pm; East of Eastenders
  • 12:30am; The Morwenna Banks Show
  • 1:00am; Close (until at 7am)

ETVKK

  • 6:00am; Lassie
  • 6:25am; Teletubbies
  • 6:40am; Pingu
  • 6:45am; Oscar's Orchestra
  • 7:10am; Billy The Kid
  • 7:35am; Santo Bugito
  • 8:00am; What Now?
  • 10:00am; ETVKK Rockz
  • 12:00pm; Couch Potato
  • 12:30pm; Captain Simian and the Space Monkeys
  • 12:55pm; Darkwing Duck
  • 1:20pm; The Animals of Farthing Woods
  • 1:45pm; Rugrats
  • 2:00pm; Mot
  • 2:25pm; Bonkers
  • 2:40pm; Grange Hill
  • 3:10pm; Nick Freno: Licensed Teacher
  • 3:35pm; The Trap Door
  • 3:40pm; Challenger
  • 4:10pm; Incredible Hulk
  • 4:35pm; Awesome Video Games
  • 5:00pm; Monster Jam
  • 6:00pm; Round The Twist
  • 6:25pm; Animal Atlas
  • 6:59pm; Handover to El TV Kadsre 3/El TV Kadsre 4

El TV Kadsre 3

  • 7:00pm; Movie Stars
  • 7:30pm; Barbara Walters Academy Awards Special
  • 8:30pm; El TV Kadsre Movies: Bob Roberts (1992)
  • 10:35pm; Shooting Stars
  • 11:05pm; Style and Substance
  • 11:30pm; Duckman
  • 11:55pm; Rage
  • 2:00am; El TV Kadsre Learning Zone (until at 6am)

El TV Kadsre 4





Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.